Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


 

,
STŘELCI – MLADŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKA: po 16. turnajích:
KONEČNÁ TABULKA :
 
59- Vojtěch SUŠÍR(Mělník A),
51- Vojtěch Antoš(Pšovka),
47- Filip Janoušek(Chvatěruby),
44- L.Bucha(Veltrusy),
43- M.Novák(Chvatěruby),
42- F.Bonaventura(Byškovice),
38- M.Havrlík(Mělník A),
37- L.Marcelis(Neratovice),   
35- D.Stanislav(Byškovice)  J.Čáp(Veltrusy),
34- R.Šmejkal(Lobkovice A),
30- P.Nedorost(Lobkovice B),  
29- M.Pátek(Ovčáry),
28- F.Kutina(Lobkovice A),
26- A.Horňan(Čechie),
25- R.Balvín(Lobkovice A),
24- J.Dvořák(Lobkovice A),
22- M.Glogas(Čechie), T.Fingerhut(Lobkovice A), D.Chládek(Kojetice),
21- K.Nešetřil(Kaučuk),      
20- P.Plaček(Čechie), J.Pudil(Mělník B),
18- M.Šlemr(Čechie),
15- D.Vyšinský(Mělník B), J.Terziev(Ovčáry), M.Pavlík(Pšovka),           
14- J.Jiterský(Veltrusy), J.Vozáb(Byšice),     
13- D.Trnka(Lobkovice A), M.Sůs, D.Litera(Libiš), J.Hajný(Kojetice), D.Bohata(Kaučuk),   
12- T.Pokorný(Veltrusy), A.Tichý(Mělník B),      
11- O.Polívka(Ovčáry), V.Volf, F.Marek(Lobkovice B), J.Princ(Mělník A), V.Chalupa
      (Byškovice), J.Vaněk(Neratovice),
10- J.Horák(Veltrusy), D.Astaloš(Kaučuk), R.Štráchal(Ovčáry), V.Šťovíček(Neratovice),
 9- T.Čvančara, P.Strniště(Libiš), D.Lemon(Chvatěruby), J.Kučera, T.Hájek(Veltrusy),
      R.Miřatský(Mělník B),Z.Ciolek(Kojetice), V.Vlasák(Pšovka),
 8- J.Vedral(Lobkovice A), R.Blecha(Byšice), R.Tampír(Ovčáry),
 7- M.Houška(Veltrusy), M.Misterka(Libiš), J.Ježek(Byškovice), R.Kochman(Dynamo),
       K.Zach(Lobkovice A), P.Rubeš(Chvatěruby),   
  6- J.Gombáš(Libiš), L.Prejza(Mělník A),
 5- M.Šustr, F.Sládek, M.Branse(Dynamo), V.Pakandl(Kaučuk), D.Bradáček(Libiš), P.Bargel
      (Lobkovice B), J.Štrupl, M.Kopp(Kly), Jak.Pospíšil(Byškovice),
 4- V.Strnad(Mělník A), M.Kavín, M.Šimek(Lobkovice B), J.Bárta(Dynamo), J.Svoboda
       (Byškovice), T.Bláha(Pšovka), D.Makovský(Neratovice), P.Špaček(Lobkovice A),        
 3- M.Bušek(Ovčáry), D.Bursa, Jakub Marounek(Mělník A), J.Škabrada(Kaučuk), D.Czemez
       (Dynamo), F.Fišer(Čechie), J.Nedorost((Lobkovice B), J.Škrabal(Pšovka), J.Halík,
       P.Nquyen(Neratovice), Z.Balha(Chvatěruby), M.Havel(Mělník B), D.Fabián(Byšice),
      V.Čerešna, D.Rechcígl(Kly),
 2- D.Najmon, T.Hanžlík(Libiš), F.Vácha, L.Bernard, O.Doležal(Mělník A), T.Buzek
       (Kojetice), J.Srbek(Kaučuk), A.Milfart, M.BjalončíkČechie), A.Nedorost, M.Šulc
       (Lobkovice B), M.Paulů(Mělník B), P.Suchý(Ovčáry), A.Namyslová, D.Kuliš
       (Neratovice),
      
 1-  P.Kaiser, P.Zamrazil(Libiš),Š.Lhoták,Jiří Marounek (Mělník A),L.Votruba(Veltrusy),         J.Horáček, R.Malysz,, D.Rutte, ,T.Hoppe(Byškovice), P.Polák,
       L.Lexa, J.Sikora(Kojetice), R.Surmaj, J.Ponert(Kaučuk),M.Klicman, T.Vránek(Čechie),
       P.Adámek(Pšovka),  V.Polívka,V.Duchoslav (Ovčáry),P.Rieger, T.Němeček,
       D.Kocourek(Dynamo), F.Havránek, V.Zmek,L.Dolanský(Lobkovice B), A.Blahout
       (Lobkovice A), K.Steiner, D.Vlach, J.Mareček(Byšice), P.Steinz(Mělník B).